Foundation Stage Team

Collette Larkin

Collette Larkin

Kathleen Smith

Kathleen Smith

Paige Ruse

Paige Ruse

Ursula O' Brien

Ursula O' Brien

Shada Ghouth

Shada Ghouth

Louise Walker

Louise Walker

Key Stage 1 Team

Sarah Jones

Sarah Jones

Sian Van Der Vyver

Sian Van Der Vyver

Emma McDaid

Emma McDaid

Kerry Rush

Kerry Rush

Katie Kelleher

Katie Kelleher

Jemma Stanton

Jemma Stanton

Katherine Dye

Katherine Dye

Katie Morris

Katie Morris

Olivia Mackintosh

Olivia Mackintosh

Key Stage 2 Team

Scarlett Whistlecroft

Scarlett Whistlecroft

Sonia Saad

Sonia Saad

Sarah White

Sarah White

James Didcott

James Didcott

Anita Ryan

Anita Ryan

Lisa Sagar

Lisa Sagar

Marguerite O'Connor

Marguerite O'Connor

Diego LeonMussetti

Diego LeonMussetti

Stephen Byrne

Stephen Byrne

Aimee Barlow

Aimee Barlow

Matthew Potter

Matthew Potter

James O'Mahony

James O'Mahony

Leanne McCandless

Leanne McCandless

Jonathan Jameson

Jonathan Jameson

Lucinda Brown

Lucinda Brown

Key Stage 3 Team

Nicola Quick

Nicola Quick

Zara Dalziel

Zara Dalziel

Ryan Bladen

Ryan Bladen

Thomas Gavin

Thomas Gavin

Niamh Rodahan

Niamh Rodahan

Stuart Macpherson

Stuart Macpherson

Specialist Teachers

Sheona Farrelly

Sheona Farrelly

Brenan Bernardo

Brenan Bernardo

Sonia Teodoro

Sonia Teodoro

Nicola Quick

Nicola Quick

Staurt Macpherson

Staurt Macpherson

Ryan Bladen

Ryan Bladen

Niamh Rodahan

Niamh Rodahan

Susana Gomez

Susana Gomez

Elaine Gardiner

Elaine Gardiner

Thomas Gavin

Thomas Gavin

Stacey Coy

Stacey Coy

Zara Dalziel

Zara Dalziel

Paula Brownbill

Paula Brownbill

Angus Russell

Angus Russell

Ryan Stredny

Ryan Stredny

Izak Marais

Izak Marais

Danielle McHugh

Danielle McHugh

Iman Ahmed Moustafa

Iman Ahmed Moustafa

Ashraqat Kandil

Ashraqat Kandil

Dalia Elgarem

Dalia Elgarem

Fekraya Amein

Fekraya Amein

Mays Haimur

Mays Haimur

Rasha Kayali

Rasha Kayali

Abdelhameed Kerba

Abdelhameed Kerba

Hossam Bekhit

Hossam Bekhit

Asmaa Zahra

Asmaa Zahra